Zondag 1, 2e klasse D

Zondag 1, 2e klasse D

Fixture

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

2016-Nov-27 02:30 PMWateringse Veld Gona
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

2016-Nov-27 02:30 PMKocatepe RVV
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

2016-Nov-27 02:30 PMCharlois SV
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

2016-Nov-27 02:30 PMWilhelmus
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

GDA

GDA

2016-Nov-27 02:30 PMGDA
HVV

HVV

Ohvv

Ohvv

2016-Nov-27 02:30 PMOhvv
VUC

VUC

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2016-Nov-27 02:30 PMGLZ Delfshaven
VFC

VFC

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

2016-Nov-20 02:30 PMWilhelmus
Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

HVV

HVV

2016-Nov-20 02:30 PMHVV
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2016-Nov-20 02:30 PMXerxes dzb
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

GDA

GDA

2016-Nov-20 02:30 PMGDA
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

2016-Nov-20 02:30 PMExcelsior 20
VFC

VFC

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2016-Nov-20 02:30 PMGLZ Delfshaven
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2016-Nov-13 02:30 PMXerxes dzb
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

VUC

VUC

2016-Nov-13 02:30 PMVUC
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

HVV

HVV

2016-Nov-13 02:30 PMHVV
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

VFC

VFC

2016-Nov-13 02:30 PMVFC
GDA

GDA

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

2016-Nov-13 02:30 PMSpartaan 1920
Ohvv

Ohvv

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2016-Nov-13 02:30 PMAntiBarbari
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

2016-Nov-06 02:30 PMWateringse Veld Gona
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2016-Nov-06 02:30 PMXerxes dzb
Ohvv

Ohvv

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

2016-Nov-06 02:30 PMCharlois SV
VFC

VFC

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

2016-Nov-06 02:30 PMWilhelmus
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

GDA

GDA

2016-Nov-06 02:30 PMGDA
VUC

VUC

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

2016-Nov-06 02:30 PMB.M.T.
HVV

HVV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2016-Nov-06 02:30 PMAntiBarbari
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

VUC

VUC

2016-Oct-30 02:30 PMVUC
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

HVV

HVV

2016-Oct-30 02:30 PMHVV
Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

2016-Oct-30 02:30 PMKocatepe RVV
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

GDA

GDA

2016-Oct-30 02:30 PMGDA
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

2016-Oct-30 02:30 PMExcelsior 20
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

Ohvv

Ohvv

2016-Oct-30 02:30 PMOhvv
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2016-Oct-30 02:30 PMGLZ Delfshaven
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

2016-Oct-23 02:30 PMB.M.T.
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

2016-Oct-16 02:30 PMWateringse Veld Gona
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2016-Oct-16 02:30 PMXerxes dzb
VUC

VUC

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

2016-Oct-16 02:30 PMWilhelmus
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

2016-Oct-16 02:30 PMB.M.T.
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

VFC

VFC

2016-Oct-16 02:30 PMVFC
HVV

HVV

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

2016-Oct-16 02:30 PMSpartaan 1920
GDA

GDA

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2016-Oct-16 02:30 PMAntiBarbari
Ohvv

Ohvv

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

2016-Oct-09 02:30 PMKocatepe RVV
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

VUC

VUC

2016-Oct-09 02:30 PMVUC
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

HVV

HVV

2016-Oct-09 02:30 PMHVV
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

2016-Oct-09 02:30 PMExcelsior 20
GDA

GDA

Ohvv

Ohvv

2016-Oct-09 02:30 PMOhvv
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

2016-Oct-09 02:30 PMSpartaan 1920
VFC

VFC

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2016-Oct-09 02:30 PMGLZ Delfshaven
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2016-Oct-02 02:30 PMXerxes dzb
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

2016-Oct-02 02:30 PMWateringse Veld Gona
VUC

VUC

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

2016-Oct-02 02:30 PMCharlois SV
Ohvv

Ohvv

GDA

GDA

2016-Oct-02 02:30 PMGDA
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

2016-Oct-02 02:30 PMB.M.T.
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

VFC

VFC

2016-Oct-02 02:30 PMVFC
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2016-Oct-02 02:30 PMAntiBarbari
HVV

HVV

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

2016-Sep-25 02:30 PMKocatepe RVV
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

VUC

VUC

2016-Sep-25 02:30 PMVUC
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

HVV

HVV

2016-Sep-25 02:30 PMHVV
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

2016-Sep-25 02:30 PMExcelsior 20
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

VFC

VFC

2016-Sep-25 02:30 PMVFC
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

Ohvv

Ohvv

2016-Sep-25 02:30 PMOhvv
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

2016-Sep-25 02:30 PMSpartaan 1920
Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

2016-Sep-18 02:30 PMWateringse Veld Gona
Ohvv

Ohvv

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

2016-Sep-18 02:30 PMB.M.T.
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

2016-Sep-18 02:30 PMCharlois SV
VUC

VUC

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

2016-Sep-18 02:30 PMWilhelmus
HVV

HVV

GDA

GDA

2016-Sep-18 02:30 PMGDA
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2016-Sep-18 02:30 PMAntiBarbari
VFC

VFC

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2016-Sep-18 02:30 PMGLZ Delfshaven
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

2016-Sep-11 02:30 PMNaaldwijk
GDA

GDA

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

2016-Sep-11 02:30 PMNaaldwijk
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

VUC

VUC

2016-Sep-11 02:30 PMVUC
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

HVV

HVV

2016-Sep-11 02:30 PMHVV
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

VFC

VFC

2016-Sep-11 02:30 PMVFC
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

2016-Sep-11 02:30 PMSpartaan 1920
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2016-Sep-11 02:30 PMAntiBarbari
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

2016-Sep-04 02:30 PMCharlois SV
Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

2016-Sep-04 02:30 PMWilhelmus
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2016-Sep-04 02:30 PMXerxes dzb
VFC

VFC

GDA

GDA

2016-Sep-04 02:30 PMGDA
Ohvv

Ohvv

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

2016-Sep-04 02:30 PMNaaldwijk
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2016-Sep-04 02:30 PMGLZ Delfshaven
VUC

VUC

Results

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

2:2 27 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

3:0 27 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

4:4 27 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

1:1 27 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

GDA

GDA

2:2 27 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
HVV

HVV

Ohvv

Ohvv

3:2 27 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
VUC

VUC

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

1:1 27 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
VFC

VFC

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

3:0 20 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

HVV

HVV

1:2 20 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2:1 20 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

GDA

GDA

0:0 20 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

0:3 20 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
VFC

VFC

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2:3 20 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2:2 13 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

VUC

VUC

3:1 13 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

HVV

HVV

2:1 13 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

VFC

VFC

0:1 13 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
GDA

GDA

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

2:2 13 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Ohvv

Ohvv

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

1:1 13 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

0:5 06 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

0:0 06 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Ohvv

Ohvv

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

0:2 06 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
VFC

VFC

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

1:1 06 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

GDA

GDA

2:2 06 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
VUC

VUC

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

2:1 06 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
HVV

HVV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

1:4 06 Nov 2016 02:30 PM
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

VUC

VUC

3:2 30 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

HVV

HVV

2:2 30 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

2:1 30 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

GDA

GDA

4:1 30 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

4:0 30 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

Ohvv

Ohvv

1:0 30 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

4:0 30 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

2:0 23 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

1:4 16 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

5:4 16 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
VUC

VUC

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

1:1 16 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

1:1 16 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

VFC

VFC

1:2 16 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
HVV

HVV

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

2:0 16 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
GDA

GDA

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

1:0 16 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Ohvv

Ohvv

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

1:2 09 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

VUC

VUC

1:3 09 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

HVV

HVV

3:1 09 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

1:1 09 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
GDA

GDA

Ohvv

Ohvv

2:3 09 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

3:2 09 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
VFC

VFC

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2:1 09 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

0:2 02 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

3:2 02 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
VUC

VUC

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

3:2 02 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Ohvv

Ohvv

GDA

GDA

1:2 02 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

4:1 02 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

VFC

VFC

3:3 02 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2:0 02 Oct 2016 02:30 PM
HVV

HVV

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

1:1 25 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

VUC

VUC

2:1 25 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

HVV

HVV

5:1 25 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

2:0 25 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

VFC

VFC

1:2 25 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

Ohvv

Ohvv

0:2 25 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

6:1 25 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

1:1 18 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Ohvv

Ohvv

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

0:0 18 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

2:2 18 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
VUC

VUC

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

1:3 18 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
HVV

HVV

GDA

GDA

1:5 18 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2:1 18 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
VFC

VFC

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2:2 18 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

2:1 11 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
GDA

GDA

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

2:0 11 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

VUC

VUC

0:2 11 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

HVV

HVV

5:1 11 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

VFC

VFC

2:2 11 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
B.M.T.

B.M.T.

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

3:2 11 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Charlois SV

Charlois SV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

2:2 11 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

2:1 04 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

0:3 04 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

2:0 04 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
VFC

VFC

GDA

GDA

2:2 04 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Ohvv

Ohvv

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

3:1 04 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

2:2 04 Sep 2016 02:30 PM
VUC

VUC

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Spartaan 1920Spartaan 19202619527436+3862
2Kocatepe RVVKocatepe RVV2513576143+1842
3B.M.T.B.M.T.26101155537+1841
4GDAGDA2511685438+1639
5GLZ DelfshavenGLZ Delfshaven2510875438+1638
6VFCVFC25114104636+1037
7AntiBarbariAntiBarbari26106103545-736
8Xerxes dzbXerxes dzb2510694649-336
9VUCVUC25105105953+635
10HVVHVV258894642+432
11WilhelmusWilhelmus2587104037-331
12OhvvOhvv2485113442-1029
13Wateringse Veld GonaWateringse Veld Gona2544173180-4929
14Excelsior 20Excelsior 202577114345-228
15Charlois SVCharlois SV2435163090-6011

Team List

Excelsior 20

Excelsior 20

GDA

GDA

VFC

VFC

Ohvv

Ohvv

Xerxes dzb

Xerxes dzb

VUC

VUC

B.M.T.

B.M.T.

Wilhelmus

Wilhelmus

Wateringse Veld Gona

Wateringse Veld Gona

Charlois SV

Charlois SV

GLZ Delfshaven

GLZ Delfshaven

Kocatepe RVV

Kocatepe RVV

AntiBarbari

AntiBarbari

HVV

HVV

Spartaan 1920

Spartaan 1920